Calendario Eventi

MF News

  MF News -> MODERN DECKLISTS    [ Cerca ]  [Vai ai Commenti]  
[SCG Open Team Constructed Philadelphia 29.01.18] Top24 (x3) Decks

 


SCG Open Team Constructed Philadelphia 28.01.18

 

Starcity Games

 

 

# Jeremy Henry - Sultai Constrictor - 1st

Maindeck:
Verdurous Gearhulk
Walking Ballista
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Jadelight Ranger
Ravenous Chupacabra
Servant of the Conduit
Winding Constrictor
Rishkar, Peema Renegade
The Scarab God
Forest
Island
Swamp
Aether Hub
Blooming Marsh
Botanical Sanctum
Fetid Pools
Hashep Oasis
Ifnir Deadlands
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Spell Pierce
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Deathgorge Scavenger
Hostage Taker
Appetite for the Unnatural
Negate
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
Duress
Lost Legacy
# Lucas Michaels - Dredge - 1st

Maindeck:
Bloodghast
Golgari Thug
Insolent Neonate
Narcomoeba
Prized Amalgam
Stinkweed Imp
Mountain
Blackcleave Cliffs
Copperline Gorge
Dakmor Salvage
Gemstone Mine
Karplusan Forest
Mana Confluence
Darkblast
Cathartic Reunion
Collective Brutality
Conflagrate
Faithless Looting
Life from the Loam


Sideboard:
Abrupt Decay
Ancient Grudge
Darkblast
Destructive Revelry
Gnaw to the Bone
Lightning Axe
Ravenous Trap
Surgical Extraction
Collective Brutality
Thoughtseize
# William Lo - Turbo Depths - 1st

Maindeck:
Elvish Spirit Guide
Sylvan Safekeeper
Vampire Hexmage
Dryad Arbor
Forest
Swamp
Bayou
Bojuka Bog
Ghost Quarter
Sejiri Steppe
Thespian's Stage
Verdant Catacombs
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
Dark Depths
Expedition Map
Lotus Petal
Pithing Needle
Sylvan Library
Crop Rotation
Duress
Inquisition of Kozilek
Sylvan Scrying
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Pithing Needle
Sylvan Safekeeper
Ground Seal
Steely Resolve
Sylvan Library
Abrupt Decay
Surgical Extraction
Rite of Consumption
Karakas
# Brennan DeCandio - Grixis Energy - 2nd

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Rekindling Phoenix
Whirler Virtuoso
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Harnessed Lightning
Magma Spray
Supreme Will
Vraska's Contempt
Chart a Course


Sideboard:
Dire Fleet Daredevil
Dreamstealer
Abrade
Fatal Push
Glimmer of Genius
Jace's Defeat
Magma Spray
Negate
Vraska's Contempt
Duress
River's Rebuke
# Caleb Durward - Bant Spirits - 2nd

Maindeck:
Drogskol Captain
Mausoleum Wanderer
Noble Hierarch
Phantasmal Image
Rattlechains
Selfless Spirit
Spell Queller
Geist of Saint Traft
Forest
Island
Plains
Botanical Sanctum
Breeding Pool
Cavern of Souls
Flooded Strand
Gavony Township
Hallowed Fountain
Misty Rainforest
Razorverge Thicket
Temple Garden
Windswept Heath
Collected Company
Path to Exile


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Mirran Crusader
Qasali Pridemage
Rhox War Monk
Rest in Peace
Stony Silence
Eidolon of Rhetoric
Negate
Settle the Wreckage
# Tannon Grace - Grixis Delver - 2nd

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Spell Pierce
Forked Bolt
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Pithing Needle
Grim Lavamancer
Izzet Staticaster
Ancient Grudge
Diabolic Edict
Dismember
Pyroblast
Surgical Extraction
Cabal Therapy
# Matt Tumavitch - G/R Aggro - 3rd

Maindeck:
Verdurous Gearhulk
Earthshaker Khenra
Glorybringer
Jadelight Ranger
Merfolk Branchwalker
Rekindling Phoenix
Resilient Khenra
Thrashing Brontodon
Forest
Mountain
Hashep Oasis
Rootbound Crag
Sheltered Thicket
Abrade
Magma Spray
Struggle


Sideboard:
Carnage Tyrant
Deathgorge Scavenger
Thrashing Brontodon
Chandra's Defeat
Struggle
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Hour of Devastation
Sweltering Suns
# Michael Derczo - G/R Madcap Moon - 3rd

Maindeck:
Platinum Emperion
Arbor Elf
Birds of Paradise
Huntmaster of the Fells
Inferno Titan
Stormbreath Dragon
Tireless Tracker
Courser of Kruphix
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Forest
Mountain
Kessig Wolf Run
Misty Rainforest
Stomping Ground
Verdant Catacombs
Windswept Heath
Wooded Foothills
Blood Moon
Utopia Sprawl
Bonfire of the Damned
Madcap Experiment


Sideboard:
Avenger of Zendikar
Scavenging Ooze
Ancient Grudge
Thrun, the Last Troll
Stone Rain
# Josh Taylor - Colorless Eldrazi - 3rd

Maindeck:
Walking Ballista
Eldrazi Mimic
Endbringer
Endless One
Matter Reshaper
Reality Smasher
Simian Spirit Guide
Thought-Knot Seer
Ancient Tomb
Cavern of Souls
City of Traitors
Eldrazi Temple
Mishra's Factory
Wasteland
Eye of Ugin
Karakas
Chalice of the Void
Spatial Contortion
Umezawa's Jitte


Sideboard:
Sorcerous Spyglass
Thorn of Amethyst
Leyline of the Void
Warping Wail
All Is Dust
Karakas
# Noah Strasler - Grixis Energy - 4th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Whirler Virtuoso
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Harnessed Lightning
Supreme Will
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Deadeye Tracker
Disallow
Glimmer of Genius
Magma Spray
Negate
Arguel's Blood Fast
Search for Azcanta
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Duress
Hour of Devastation
Sweltering Suns
# Brandon Dollaway - Grixis Death's Shadow - 4th

Maindeck:
Death's Shadow
Gurmag Angler
Snapcaster Mage
Street Wraith
Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Island
Swamp
Blood Crypt
Bloodstained Mire
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Steam Vents
Watery Grave
Dismember
Fatal Push
Kolaghan's Command
Stubborn Denial
Temur Battle Rage
Terminate
Thought Scour
Inquisition of Kozilek
Serum Visions
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Fulminator Mage
Ceremonious Rejection
Disdainful Stroke
Kolaghan's Command
Kozilek's Return
Stubborn Denial
Liliana of the Veil
Liliana, the Last Hope
Collective Brutality
# Luke Strasler - Miracles - 4th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Plains
Arid Mesa
Flooded Strand
Scalding Tarn
Tundra
Volcanic Island
Counterbalance
Brainstorm
Counterspell
Flusterstorm
Force of Will
Predict
Swords to Plowshares
Unexpectedly Absent
Search for Azcanta
Entreat the Angels
Ponder
Portent
Supreme Verdict
Terminus


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Monastery Mentor
Blood Moon
Disenchant
Flusterstorm
Pyroblast
Red Elemental Blast
Surgical Extraction
Council's Judgment
Mountain
# Craig Krempels - Jeskai Aggro - 5th

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Ahn-Crop Crasher
Daring Buccaneer
Fanatical Firebrand
Rigging Runner
Hazoret the Fervent
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Mountain
Plains
Aether Hub
Inspiring Vantage
Spirebluff Canal
Lightning Strike
Shock
Path of Mettle


Sideboard:
Glorybringer
Abrade
Chandra's Defeat
Negate
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Kari Zev's Expertise
Scavenger Grounds
# Brenden Mccarley - G/B Tron - 5th

Maindeck:
Wurmcoil Engine
World Breaker
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
Karn Liberated
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
Forest
Blooming Marsh
Ghost Quarter
Horizon Canopy
Llanowar Wastes
Sanctum of Ugin
Urza's Mine
Urza's Power Plant
Urza's Tower
Chromatic Sphere
Chromatic Star
Expedition Map
Oblivion Stone
Relic of Progenitus
Fatal Push
Ancient Stirrings
Collective Brutality
Sylvan Scrying


Sideboard:
Crucible of Worlds
Relic of Progenitus
Wurmcoil Engine
Thragtusk
Fatal Push
Nature's Claim
Warping Wail
Collective Brutality
Thoughtseize
# Joe Brennan - Miracles - 5th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Mountain
Plains
Arid Mesa
Flooded Strand
Scalding Tarn
Tundra
Volcanic Island
Counterbalance
Brainstorm
Counterspell
Force of Will
Predict
Swords to Plowshares
Unexpectedly Absent
Search for Azcanta
Council's Judgment
Entreat the Angels
Ponder
Portent
Terminus


Sideboard:
Pithing Needle
Relic of Progenitus
Containment Priest
Monastery Mentor
Flusterstorm
Pyroblast
Red Elemental Blast
Surgical Extraction
Wear
Ruination
# Dylan Donegan - Mardu Vehicles  - 6th

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Scrapheap Scrounger
Walking Ballista
Toolcraft Exemplar
Veteran Motorist
Hazoret the Fervent
Pia Nalaar
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Mountain
Plains
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Concealed Courtyard
Dragonskull Summit
Inspiring Vantage
Spire of Industry
Aethersphere Harvester
Abrade
Fatal Push
Unlicensed Disintegration
Heart of Kiran


Sideboard:
Treasure Map
Cast Out
Magma Spray
Settle the Wreckage
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Huatli, Warrior Poet
Duress
Fumigate
Scavenger Grounds
# Zan Syed - Humans - 6th

Maindeck:
Champion of the Parish
Kessig Malcontents
Mantis Rider
Meddling Mage
Noble Hierarch
Phantasmal Image
Reflector Mage
Thalia's Lieutenant
Thraben Inspector
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Plains
Ancient Ziggurat
Cavern of Souls
Horizon Canopy
Seachrome Coast
Unclaimed Territory
Aether Vial


Sideboard:
Chalice of the Void
Grafdigger's Cage
Izzet Staticaster
Kitesail Freebooter
Mirran Crusader
Vithian Renegades
Xathrid Necromancer
Dismember
# Noah Walker - Grixis Delver - 6th

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Spell Pierce
Forked Bolt
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Abrade
Diabolic Edict
Dismember
Flusterstorm
Price of Progress
Pyroblast
Surgical Extraction
Cabal Therapy
# William Nehlsen - Mardu Vehicles  - 7th

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Scrapheap Scrounger
Glorybringer
Toolcraft Exemplar
Veteran Motorist
Hazoret the Fervent
Pia Nalaar
Mountain
Plains
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Concealed Courtyard
Dragonskull Summit
Inspiring Vantage
Spire of Industry
Aethersphere Harvester
Abrade
Unlicensed Disintegration
Heart of Kiran


Sideboard:
Aethersphere Harvester
Glorybringer
Authority of the Consuls
Cast Out
Magma Spray
Pia Nalaar
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Duress
Release the Gremlins
# Matthew Brown - Jeskai Control - 7th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Ajani Vengeant
Island
Plains
Arid Mesa
Celestial Colonnade
Flooded Strand
Glacial Fortress
Hallowed Fountain
Sacred Foundry
Scalding Tarn
Spirebluff Canal
Steam Vents
Sulfur Falls
Cryptic Command
Electrolyze
Lightning Bolt
Lightning Helix
Logic Knot
Negate
Path to Exile
Secure the Wastes
Spell Snare
Sphinx's Revelation
Search for Azcanta
Serum Visions
Supreme Verdict


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Detention Sphere
Runed Halo
Celestial Purge
Dispel
Negate
Wear
Vendilion Clique
Keranos, God of Storms
Elspeth, Sun's Champion
Supreme Verdict
# George Magou - Grixis Delver - 7th

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Spell Pierce
Cabal Therapy
Forked Bolt
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Grafdigger's Cage
Dread of Night
Ancient Grudge
Diabolic Edict
Dismember
Flusterstorm
Pyroblast
Spell Pierce
Surgical Extraction
Cabal Therapy
Forked Bolt
# Sam Lawrence - Grixis Control - 8th

Maindeck:
Vraska's Contempt
Search for Azcanta
The Scarab God
Abrade
Supreme Will
Canyon Slough
Censor
Sweltering Suns
Fetid Pools
Disallow
Fatal Push
Harnessed Lightning
Torrential Gearhulk
Aether Hub
Spirebluff Canal
Glimmer of Genius
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Essence Scatter
Magma Spray
Mountain
Island
Swamp


Sideboard:
Vraska's Contempt
Hour of Devastation
Abrade
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Lost Legacy
Magma Spray
Negate
Duress
# Ari Silverfine - Burn - 8th

Maindeck:
Goblin Guide
Grim Lavamancer
Monastery Swiftspear
Eidolon of the Great Revel
Mountain
Arid Mesa
Bloodstained Mire
Inspiring Vantage
Sacred Foundry
Stomping Ground
Wooded Foothills
Boros Charm
Lightning Bolt
Lightning Helix
Searing Blaze
Shard Volley
Skullcrack
Lava Spike
Rift Bolt


Sideboard:
Ensnaring Bridge
Grafdigger's Cage
Kor Firewalker
Rest in Peace
Deflecting Palm
Destructive Revelry
Path to Exile
Searing Blood
Smash to Smithereens
Exquisite Firecraft
# Matthew Borst - Eldrazi Post - 8th

Maindeck:
Eldrazi Mimic
Endbringer
Endless One
Matter Reshaper
Reality Smasher
Simian Spirit Guide
Thought-Knot Seer
Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
Ancient Tomb
Cloudpost
Eldrazi Temple
Glimmerpost
Vesuva
Eye of Ugin
Karakas
Chalice of the Void
Sorcerous Spyglass
All Is Dust


Sideboard:
Ratchet Bomb
Sorcerous Spyglass
Thorn of Amethyst
Tormod's Crypt
Dismember
Warping Wail
Umezawa's Jitte
# Jonathan Rosum - G/B Constrictor - 9th

Maindeck:
Verdurous Gearhulk
Walking Ballista
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Jadelight Ranger
Merfolk Branchwalker
Ravenous Chupacabra
Winding Constrictor
Rishkar, Peema Renegade
Forest
Swamp
Aether Hub
Blooming Marsh
Foul Orchard
Hashep Oasis
Ifnir Deadlands
Blossoming Defense
Fatal Push
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Aethersphere Harvester
Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Deadeye Tracker
Thrashing Brontodon
Naturalize
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
Tetzimoc, Primal Death
Vraska, Relic Seeker
Duress
# Benjamin Nikolich - Jeskai Control - 9th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Snapcaster Mage
Nahiri, the Harbinger
Island
Plains
Celestial Colonnade
Flooded Strand
Glacial Fortress
Hallowed Fountain
Sacred Foundry
Scalding Tarn
Spirebluff Canal
Steam Vents
Sulfur Falls
Cryptic Command
Electrolyze
Lightning Bolt
Lightning Helix
Logic Knot
Negate
Path to Exile
Secure the Wastes
Spell Snare
Sphinx's Revelation
Search for Azcanta
Serum Visions
Supreme Verdict


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Detention Sphere
Runed Halo
Celestial Purge
Dispel
Negate
Wear
Vendilion Clique
Elspeth, Sun's Champion
Supreme Verdict
# Ralph Betesh - Lands - 9th

Maindeck:
Forest
Barbarian Ring
Bojuka Bog
Ghost Quarter
Glacial Fortress
Grove of the Burnwillows
Maze of Ith
Rishadan Port
Sheltered Thicket
Taiga
Thespian's Stage
Tranquil Thicket
Wasteland
Wooded Foothills
Karakas
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
Dark Depths
Mox Diamond
Exploration
Crop Rotation
Punishing Fire
Gamble
Life from the Loam


Sideboard:
Chalice of the Void
Pithing Needle
Sphere of Resistance
Tireless Tracker
Ancient Grudge
Krosan Grip
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Dryad Arbor
# Jorge Esquivel - U/W Approach - 10th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Island
Plains
Field of Ruin
Glacial Fortress
Irrigated Farmland
Scavenger Grounds
Cast Out
Censor
Disallow
Essence Scatter
Glimmer of Genius
Settle the Wreckage
Supreme Will
Azor's Gateway
Search for Azcanta
Approach of the Second Sun
Fumigate


Sideboard:
Regal Caracal
Authority of the Consuls
Ixalan's Binding
Forsake the Worldly
Negate
Nezahal, Primal Tide
Dovin Baan
# Justin LaRocque - U/G Merfolk - 10th

Maindeck:
Harbinger of the Tides
Kumena's Speaker
Lord of Atlantis
Master of the Pearl Trident
Master of Waves
Merfolk Branchwalker
Merrow Reejerey
Silvergill Adept
Kira, Great Glass-Spinner
Island
Botanical Sanctum
Breeding Pool
Cavern of Souls
Flooded Strand
Mutavault
Unclaimed Territory
Aether Vial
Spreading Seas
Dismember


Sideboard:
Ceremonious Rejection
Grafdigger's Cage
Unified Will
Dispel
Relic of Progenitus
Gut Shot
Echoing Truth
# Lloyd Kurth - Four-Color Control - 10th

Maindeck:
Baleful Strix
Deathrite Shaman
Snapcaster Mage
Stoneforge Mystic
True-Name Nemesis
Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Flooded Strand
Marsh Flats
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Savannah
Scrubland
Tropical Island
Tundra
Underground Sea
Wasteland
Batterskull
Brainstorm
Force of Will
Swords to Plowshares
Umezawa's Jitte
Council's Judgment
Lingering Souls
Ponder
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Sword of Fire and Ice
Meddling Mage
Fatal Push
Flusterstorm
Surgical Extraction
Zealous Persecution
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Council's Judgment
Lingering Souls
Thoughtseize
# Ted Felicetti - Merfolk - 11th

Maindeck:
Metallic Mimic
Deeproot Elite
Jungleborn Pioneer
Kumena's Speaker
Merfolk Branchwalker
Merfolk Mistbinder
Silvergill Adept
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca
Nissa, Steward of Elements
Forest
Island
Botanical Sanctum
Unclaimed Territory
Woodland Stream
Deeproot Waters
Unsummon


Sideboard:
Aethersphere Harvester
Tempest Caller
Shapers' Sanctuary
Essence Scatter
Naturalize
Negate
# Pieter Tubergen - Affinity - 11th

Maindeck:
Arcbound Ravager
Etched Champion
Master of Etherium
Memnite
Ornithopter
Signal Pest
Steel Overseer
Vault Skirge
Hope of Ghirapur
Darksteel Citadel
Island
Blinkmoth Nexus
Glimmervoid
Inkmoth Nexus
Spire of Industry
Cranial Plating
Springleaf Drum
Welding Jar
Galvanic Blast
Mox Opal
Thoughtcast


Sideboard:
Grafdigger's Cage
Etched Champion
Blood Moon
Ghirapur Aether Grid
Rest in Peace
Dispatch
Stubborn Denial
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Thoughtseize
Vandalblast
Bitterblossom
# Daniel Miller - Miracles - 11th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Plains
Arid Mesa
Flooded Strand
Scalding Tarn
Tundra
Volcanic Island
Relic of Progenitus
Back to Basics
Counterbalance
Brainstorm
Counterspell
Force of Will
Predict
Swords to Plowshares
Unexpectedly Absent
Search for Azcanta
Council's Judgment
Entreat the Angels
Ponder
Portent
Terminus


Sideboard:
Relic of Progenitus
Vedalken Shackles
Containment Priest
Monastery Mentor
Flusterstorm
Kozilek's Return
Pyroblast
Red Elemental Blast
Surgical Extraction
Wear
# Timothy Guy - Four-Color Marionette - 12th

Maindeck:
Marionette Master
Tezzeret the Schemer
Vraska, Relic Seeker
Forest
Island
Plains
Swamp
Arch of Orazca
Concealed Courtyard
Drowned Catacomb
Evolving Wilds
Glacial Fortress
Irrigated Farmland
Orazca Relic
Renegade Map
Treasure Map
Hidden Stockpile
Ixalan's Binding
Fatal Push
Settle the Wreckage
Profane Procession
Fumigate


Sideboard:
Regal Caracal
Cast Out
Moment of Craving
Negate
Vraska, Relic Seeker
Duress
# Kyle Kurz - Grixis Death's Shadow - 12th

Maindeck:
Death's Shadow
Gurmag Angler
Snapcaster Mage
Street Wraith
Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Island
Swamp
Blood Crypt
Bloodstained Mire
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Steam Vents
Watery Grave
Dismember
Fatal Push
Kolaghan's Command
Stubborn Denial
Temur Battle Rage
Terminate
Thought Scour
Inquisition of Kozilek
Serum Visions
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Nihil Spellbomb
Izzet Staticaster
Ceremonious Rejection
Kolaghan's Command
Stubborn Denial
Surgical Extraction
Liliana of the Veil
Liliana, the Last Hope
Anger of the Gods
By Force
Collective Brutality
# Jon Goss - 4-Color Leovold - 12th

Maindeck:
Baleful Strix
Deathrite Shaman
Snapcaster Mage
Stoneforge Mystic
True-Name Nemesis
Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Savannah
Scrubland
Tropical Island
Tundra
Underground Sea
Wasteland
Batterskull
Brainstorm
Force of Will
Swords to Plowshares
Umezawa's Jitte
Ponder
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Sword of Fire and Ice
Meddling Mage
Sylvan Library
Flusterstorm
Surgical Extraction
Zealous Persecution
Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Council's Judgment
# Jim Davis - U/B Control - 13th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
The Scarab God
Island
Swamp
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Field of Ruin
Submerged Boneyard
Censor
Disallow
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Glimmer of Genius
Hieroglyphic Illumination
Moment of Craving
Negate
Vraska's Contempt
Search for Azcanta


Sideboard:
Contraband Kingpin
Deadeye Tracker
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Hostage Taker
Negate
Vona's Hunger
Duress
Golden Demise
# Todd Stevens - B/G Midrange - 13th

Maindeck:
Dark Confidant
Scavenging Ooze
Tarmogoyf
Tireless Tracker
Liliana of the Veil
Forest
Swamp
Blooming Marsh
Field of Ruin
Hissing Quagmire
Overgrown Tomb
Verdant Catacombs
Abrupt Decay
Fatal Push
Collective Brutality
Inquisition of Kozilek
Maelstrom Pulse
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Fulminator Mage
Golgari Charm
Surgical Extraction
Thrun, the Last Troll
Liliana, the Last Hope
Damnation
Liliana's Defeat
# Jody Keith - Lands - 13th

Maindeck:
Forest
Bojuka Bog
Ghost Quarter
Glacial Chasm
Grove of the Burnwillows
Maze of Ith
Sheltered Thicket
Taiga
Thespian's Stage
Tranquil Thicket
Wasteland
Windswept Heath
Wooded Foothills
Karakas
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
Dark Depths
Mox Diamond
Exploration
Manabond
Molten Vortex
Crop Rotation
Punishing Fire
Gamble
Life from the Loam


Sideboard:
Crucible of Worlds
Sorcerous Spyglass
Sphere of Resistance
Thorn of Amethyst
Tireless Tracker
Drop of Honey
Krosan Grip
Surgical Extraction
Ancient Tomb
# Kyle Marx - Grixis Energy - 14th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Ravenous Chupacabra
Whirler Virtuoso
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Fatal Push
Harnessed Lightning
Negate
Vraska's Contempt
Search for Azcanta


Sideboard:
Abrade
Chandra's Defeat
Disallow
Jace's Defeat
Negate
Nezahal, Primal Tide
Doomfall
Hour of Devastation
Lost Legacy
River's Rebuke
# Steven Krysiak - Grixis Control - 14th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Vendilion Clique
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Blood Crypt
Creeping Tar Pit
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Steam Vents
Sulfur Falls
Watery Grave
Cryptic Command
Fatal Push
Kolaghan's Command
Lightning Bolt
Logic Knot
Opt
Pull from Tomorrow
Spell Snare
Terminate
Thought Scour
Search for Azcanta


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Fulminator Mage
Izzet Staticaster
Ceremonious Rejection
Countersquall
Disdainful Stroke
Surgical Extraction
Anger of the Gods
Collective Brutality
Damnation
# Brian Marx - Four-Color Control - 14th

Maindeck:
Baleful Strix
Deathrite Shaman
Snapcaster Mage
Kess, Dissident Mage
Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Swamp
Badlands
Bayou
Bloodstained Mire
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Abrupt Decay
Brainstorm
Counterspell
Fatal Push
Force of Will
Kolaghan's Command
Terminate
Ponder
Toxic Deluge


Sideboard:
Sylvan Library
Diabolic Edict
Flusterstorm
Invasive Surgery
Red Elemental Blast
Surgical Extraction
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Hymn to Tourach
Thoughtseize
# Bryan Bell - Grixis Energy - 15th

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Ravenous Chupacabra
Whirler Virtuoso
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Glimmer of Genius
Harnessed Lightning
Supreme Will
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Deadeye Tracker
Vizier of Many Faces
Abrade
Negate
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh
Duress
Hour of Devastation
Sweltering Suns
# Dan Tracy - B/G Midrange - 15th

Maindeck:
Dark Confidant
Scavenging Ooze
Tarmogoyf
Tireless Tracker
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
Liliana of the Veil
Liliana, the Last Hope
Forest
Swamp
Blooming Marsh
Field of Ruin
Hissing Quagmire
Overgrown Tomb
Treetop Village
Twilight Mire
Verdant Catacombs
Abrupt Decay
Dismember
Fatal Push
Collective Brutality
Inquisition of Kozilek
Maelstrom Pulse
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Fulminator Mage
Obstinate Baloth
Golgari Charm
Surgical Extraction
Thrun, the Last Troll
Collective Brutality
Damnation
# David Fontaine - Sultai Delver - 15th

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Tarmogoyf
Tombstalker
Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Liliana of the Veil
Bayou
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Verdant Catacombs
Wasteland
Abrupt Decay
Brainstorm
Daze
Fatal Push
Force of Will
Hymn to Tourach
Ponder


Sideboard:
Sylvan Library
Diabolic Edict
Flusterstorm
Golgari Charm
Murderous Cut
Spell Pierce
Surgical Extraction
Umezawa's Jitte
Liliana of the Veil
Thoughtseize
# Courtland Strodl - G/B Constrictor - 16th

Maindeck:
Verdurous Gearhulk
Walking Ballista
Bristling Hydra
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Jadelight Ranger
Merfolk Branchwalker
Ravenous Chupacabra
Winding Constrictor
Rishkar, Peema Renegade
Forest
Swamp
Aether Hub
Blooming Marsh
Foul Orchard
Hashep Oasis
Ifnir Deadlands
Blossoming Defense
Fatal Push
Vraska's Contempt
Skysovereign, Consul Flagship


Sideboard:
Aethersphere Harvester
Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Silent Gravestone
Deathgorge Scavenger
Fatal Push
Naturalize
Nissa, Vital Force
Vraska, Relic Seeker
Duress
Lost Legacy
# Grant Davies - Affinity - 16th

Maindeck:
Arcbound Ravager
Master of Etherium
Memnite
Signal Pest
Steel Overseer
Vault Skirge
Ornitharch
Darksteel Citadel
Island
Blinkmoth Nexus
Glimmervoid
Inkmoth Nexus
Spire of Industry
Cranial Plating
Springleaf Drum
Welding Jar
Galvanic Blast
Mox Opal
Thoughtcast


Sideboard:
Etched Champion
Blood Moon
Ghirapur Aether Grid
Rest in Peace
Rule of Law
Ancient Grudge
Dispatch
Spell Pierce
Thoughtseize
Whipflare
# Adrian Throop - W/R Taxes - 16th

Maindeck:
Phyrexian Revoker
Dire Fleet Daredevil
Flickerwisp
Magus of the Moon
Mother of Runes
Palace Jailer
Recruiter of the Guard
Stoneforge Mystic
Pia and Kiran Nalaar
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Plains
Arid Mesa
Cavern of Souls
Plateau
Rishadan Port
Wasteland
Windswept Heath
Karakas
Aether Vial
Batterskull
Sword of Fire and Ice
Swords to Plowshares
Umezawa's Jitte


Sideboard:
Ethersworn Canonist
Containment Priest
Dire Fleet Daredevil
Leonin Relic-Warder
Lone Missionary
Magus of the Moon
Mirran Crusader
Sanctum Prelate
Rest in Peace
Path to Exile
Pia and Kiran Nalaar
Cataclysm
# John Bresett - Mardu Vehicles - 17th

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Scrapheap Scrounger
Toolcraft Exemplar
Veteran Motorist
Hazoret the Fervent
Pia Nalaar
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Mountain
Plains
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Concealed Courtyard
Dragonskull Summit
Inspiring Vantage
Spire of Industry
Aethersphere Harvester
Fatal Push
Lightning Strike
Unlicensed Disintegration
Heart of Kiran


Sideboard:
Cast Out
Abrade
Settle the Wreckage
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Gideon of the Trials
Duress
Fragmentize
Fumigate
# Jeremy Kish - Grixis Death's Shadow - 17th

Maindeck:
Death's Shadow
Gurmag Angler
Snapcaster Mage
Street Wraith
Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Island
Swamp
Blood Crypt
Bloodstained Mire
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Steam Vents
Watery Grave
Dismember
Fatal Push
Lightning Bolt
Opt
Stubborn Denial
Temur Battle Rage
Thought Scour
Inquisition of Kozilek
Thoughtseize


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Nihil Spellbomb
Izzet Staticaster
Young Pyromancer
Ceremonious Rejection
Kolaghan's Command
Kozilek's Return
Liliana of the Veil
Collective Brutality
# Brandon Coffey - Sneak and Show - 17th

Maindeck:
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Griselbrand
Island
Mountain
Ancient Tomb
City of Traitors
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Volcanic Island
Lotus Petal
Omniscience
Sneak Attack
Brainstorm
Flusterstorm
Force of Will
Intuition
Spell Pierce
Ponder
Preordain
Show and Tell


Sideboard:
Defense Grid
Grafdigger's Cage
Blood Moon
Leyline of Sanctity
Through the Breach
Wipe Away
Pyroclasm
# Jamie Miller - R/W Aggro - 18th

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Ahn-Crop Crasher
Earthshaker Khenra
Fanatical Firebrand
Relentless Raptor
Hazoret the Fervent
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
11 Mountain
Plains
Inspiring Vantage
Shefet Dunes
Abrade
Lightning Strike
Shock
Path of Mettle
Kari Zev's Expertise


Sideboard:
Dire Fleet Daredevil
Glorybringer
Ixalan's Binding
Abrade
Magma Spray
Pia Nalaar
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Scavenger Grounds
# Brendan Cevasco - B/W Eldrazi - 18th

Maindeck:
Tidehollow Sculler
Eldrazi Displacer
Reality Smasher
Thought-Knot Seer
Wasteland Strangler
Plains
Swamp
Cavern of Souls
Caves of Koilos
Concealed Courtyard
Eldrazi Temple
Godless Shrine
Ifnir Deadlands
Marsh Flats
Mutavault
Shambling Vent
Shefet Dunes
Vault of the Archangel
Relic of Progenitus
Fatal Push
Path to Exile
Collective Brutality
Inquisition of Kozilek
Lingering Souls


Sideboard:
Fulminator Mage
Orzhov Pontiff
Shriekmaw
Rest in Peace
Stony Silence
Anguished Unmaking
Disenchant
Sorin, Solemn Visitor
Collective Brutality
# Chad Uzzell - Storm - 18th

Maindeck:
Swab Goblin
Island
Badlands
Bloodstained Mire
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Lion's Eye Diamond
Lotus Petal
Ad Nauseam
Brainstorm
Cabal Ritual
Dark Ritual
Cabal Therapy
Dark Petition
Duress
Empty the Catacombs
Gitaxian Probe
Infernal Tutor
Past in Flames
Ponder
Preordain
Tendrils of Agony


Sideboard:
Tormod's Crypt
Abrade
Chain of Vapor
Echoing Truth
Fatal Push
Rending Volley
Sudden Shock
Surgical Extraction
By Force
# Roshen Eapen - Grixis Energy - 19th

Maindeck:
Dire Fleet Poisoner
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Rekindling Phoenix
Whirler Virtuoso
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Essence Scatter
Fatal Push
Harnessed Lightning
Magma Spray
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Torrential Gearhulk
Deadeye Tracker
Dreamstealer
Abrade
Negate
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Die Young
Duress
# Dylan Ahern - Jeskai Control - 19th

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Spell Queller
Geist of Saint Traft
Island
Mountain
Plains
Celestial Colonnade
Flooded Strand
Hallowed Fountain
Sacred Foundry
Scalding Tarn
Steam Vents
Sulfur Falls
Cryptic Command
Electrolyze
Lightning Bolt
Lightning Helix
Logic Knot
Opt
Path to Exile
Spell Snare


Sideboard:
Izzet Staticaster
Runed Halo
Celestial Purge
Ceremonious Rejection
Dispel
Negate
Wear
Vendilion Clique
Anger of the Gods
Supreme Verdict
# Peter Davis - Grixis Delver - 19th

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Spell Pierce
Forked Bolt
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Pithing Needle
Grim Lavamancer
Izzet Staticaster
Sulfuric Vortex
Ancient Grudge
Diabolic Edict
Pyroblast
Surgical Extraction
Cabal Therapy
# Kellen Pastore - G/R Dinosaurs - 20th

Maindeck:
Burning Sun's Avatar
Carnage Tyrant
Deathgorge Scavenger
Glorybringer
Merfolk Branchwalker
Regisaur Alpha
Rekindling Phoenix
Ripjaw Raptor
Thrashing Brontodon
Forest
Mountain
Arch of Orazca
Hashep Oasis
Rootbound Crag
Sheltered Thicket
Abrade
Magma Spray
Struggle
Thunderherd Migration


Sideboard:
Deathgorge Scavenger
Dire Fleet Daredevil
Raptor Hatchling
Chandra's Defeat
Magma Spray
Struggle
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Sweltering Suns
# Brett Schmuckler - Humans - 20th

Maindeck:
Champion of the Parish
Kessig Malcontents
Kitesail Freebooter
Mantis Rider
Meddling Mage
Noble Hierarch
Phantasmal Image
Reflector Mage
Thalia's Lieutenant
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Thalia, Heretic Cathar
Plains
Ancient Ziggurat
Cavern of Souls
Horizon Canopy
Mana Confluence
Seachrome Coast
Unclaimed Territory
Aether Vial


Sideboard:
Grafdigger's Cage
Izzet Staticaster
Kessig Malcontents
Mirran Crusader
Sin Collector
Vithian Renegades
Xathrid Necromancer
Gut Shot
Anafenza, the Foremost
# Daniel Barkon - Lands - 20th

Maindeck:
Forest
Bojuka Bog
Ghost Quarter
Glacial Chasm
Grove of the Burnwillows
Maze of Ith
Misty Rainforest
Rishadan Port
Sheltered Thicket
Taiga
Thespian's Stage
Tranquil Thicket
Verdant Catacombs
Wasteland
Windswept Heath
Karakas
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
Dark Depths
Mox Diamond
Exploration
Manabond
Molten Vortex
Crop Rotation
Punishing Fire
Gamble
Life from the Loam


Sideboard:
Chalice of the Void
Sphere of Resistance
Tireless Tracker
Ancient Grudge
Krosan Grip
Surgical Extraction
Ancient Tomb
# Zachary Plott - Grixis Energy - 21st

Maindeck:
Torrential Gearhulk
Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
Glorybringer
Whirler Virtuoso
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
The Scarab God
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Island
Mountain
Swamp
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Dragonskull Summit
Drowned Catacomb
Fetid Pools
Spirebluff Canal
Abrade
Fatal Push
Glimmer of Genius
Harnessed Lightning
Supreme Will
Vraska's Contempt


Sideboard:
Abrade
Chandra's Defeat
Negate
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
Search for Azcanta
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Dispossess
Duress
Hour of Devastation
# Mikael Conrow - U/R Gifts Storm - 21st

Maindeck:
Goblin Electromancer
Baral, Chief of Compliance
Island
Mountain
Flooded Strand
Scalding Tarn
Spirebluff Canal
Steam Vents
Desperate Ritual
Gifts Ungiven
Lightning Bolt
Manamorphose
Opt
Pyretic Ritual
Remand
Empty the Warrens
Grapeshot
Past in Flames
Serum Visions
Sleight of Hand


Sideboard:
Defense Grid
Blood Moon
Dismember
Dispel
Lightning Bolt
Empty the Warrens
Pieces of the Puzzle
Shattering Spree
# Michael Warren - Grixis Delver - 21st

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Flooded Strand
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Scalding Tarn
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Dismember
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Spell Pierce
Cabal Therapy
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Grafdigger's Cage
Grim Lavamancer
Snapcaster Mage
Leyline of the Void
Abrade
Ancient Grudge
Flusterstorm
Kolaghan's Command
Price of Progress
Pyroblast
Liliana, the Last Hope
Island
# Carl Reuschel - Mardu Vehicles  - 22nd

Maindeck:
Bomat Courier
Scrapheap Scrounger
Glorybringer
Toolcraft Exemplar
Veteran Motorist
Hazoret the Fervent
Pia Nalaar
Mountain
Plains
Aether Hub
Canyon Slough
Concealed Courtyard
Dragonskull Summit
Inspiring Vantage
Spire of Industry
Aethersphere Harvester
Abrade
Lightning Strike
Unlicensed Disintegration
Heart of Kiran
Cut


Sideboard:
Cast Out
Abrade
Lightning Strike
Settle the Wreckage
Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Angrath, the Flame-Chained
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Duress
Fumigate
Scavenger Grounds
# Benjamin Coursey - Affinity - 22nd

Maindeck:
Arcbound Ravager
Etched Champion
Memnite
Ornithopter
Signal Pest
Spellskite
Steel Overseer
Vault Skirge
Darksteel Citadel
Mountain
Blinkmoth Nexus
Glimmervoid
Inkmoth Nexus
Cranial Plating
Springleaf Drum
Ensoul Artifact
Galvanic Blast
Mox Opal


Sideboard:
Relic of Progenitus
Ghirapur Aether Grid
Ancient Grudge
Ceremonious Rejection
Spell Pierce
Spell Snare
Wear
Whipflare
# Jake Farrar - U/B Tezzeret - 22nd

Maindeck:
Baleful Strix
Walking Ballista
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Tezzeret the Seeker
Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas
Seat of the Synod
Vault of Whispers
Island
Swamp
Ancient Tomb
City of Traitors
Polluted Delta
Underground Sea
Academy Ruins
Inventors' Fair
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
Chalice of the Void
Dimir Signet
Ensnaring Bridge
Mox Diamond
Sword of the Meek
Talisman of Dominance
Thopter Foundry
Trinisphere
Force of Will
Transmute Artifact


Sideboard:
Ensnaring Bridge
Helm of Obedience
Trinisphere
Witchbane Orb
Lodestone Golem
Engineered Plague
Leyline of the Void
Misdirection
Toxic Deluge
The Abyss
# Allesandro Pogorzhelsky - U/R Control - 23rd

Maindeck:
Island
Mountain
Aether Hub
Field of Ruin
Highland Lake
Spirebluff Canal
Dynavolt Tower
Abrade
Censor
Commit
Disallow
Essence Scatter
Glimmer of Genius
Harnessed Lightning
Magma Spray
Search for Azcanta
Hour of Devastation


Sideboard:
Torrential Gearhulk
Shielded Aether Thief
Commit
Magma Spray
Negate
Confiscation Coup
Sweltering Suns
# Roman Fusco - Burn - 23rd

Maindeck:
Goblin Guide
Grim Lavamancer
Monastery Swiftspear
Eidolon of the Great Revel
Mountain
Bloodstained Mire
Inspiring Vantage
Sacred Foundry
Scalding Tarn
Wooded Foothills
Boros Charm
Lightning Bolt
Lightning Helix
Searing Blaze
Skullcrack
Lava Spike
Rift Bolt


Sideboard:
Grim Lavamancer
Chained to the Rocks
Deflecting Palm
Path to Exile
Searing Blood
Skullcrack
Smash to Smithereens
Shattering Spree
# Brad Bonin - Miracles - 23rd

Maindeck:
Snapcaster Mage
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Island
Mountain
Arid Mesa
Flooded Strand
Scalding Tarn
Tundra
Volcanic Island
Counterbalance
Brainstorm
Counterspell
Force of Will
Predict
Swords to Plowshares
Search for Azcanta
Council's Judgment
Entreat the Angels
Ponder
Portent
Terminus


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Monastery Mentor
Back to Basics
Disenchant
Flusterstorm
Pyroblast
Surgical Extraction
# Daniel Duffee - U/W Auras - 24th

Maindeck:
Adanto Vanguard
Adorned Pouncer
Sacred Cat
Skymarcher Aspirant
Sram, Senior Edificer
Island
Plains
Glacial Fortress
Irrigated Farmland
Shefet Dunes
Baffling End
Cartouche of Knowledge
Cartouche of Solidarity
Curious Obsession
Trial of Solidarity
Sheltering Light
Legion's Landing


Sideboard:
Authority of the Consuls
Squire's Devotion
Dive Down
Negate
Slash of Talons
Spell Pierce
Fragmentize
# Andre Martinez - Scapeshift - 24th

Maindeck:
Primeval Titan
Sakura-Tribe Elder
Wood Elves
Forest
Mountain
Cinder Glade
Stomping Ground
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
Windswept Heath
Wooded Foothills
Prismatic Omen
Lightning Bolt
Summoner's Pact
Explore
Farseek
Hour of Promise
Scapeshift
Search for Tomorrow
Sweltering Suns


Sideboard:
Engineered Explosives
Relic of Progenitus
Carnage Tyrant
Chameleon Colossus
Obstinate Baloth
Reclamation Sage
Beast Within
Nature's Claim
Anger of the Gods
# Jason Dorman - Grixis Delver - 24th

Maindeck:
Deathrite Shaman
Delver of Secrets
Gurmag Angler
True-Name Nemesis
Young Pyromancer
Misty Rainforest
Polluted Delta
Tropical Island
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Wasteland
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Lightning Bolt
Cabal Therapy
Forked Bolt
Gitaxian Probe
Ponder


Sideboard:
Grafdigger's Cage
Pithing Needle
Grim Lavamancer
Abrade
Ancient Grudge
Diabolic Edict
Flusterstorm
Pyroblast
Surgical Extraction
Umezawa's Jitte
Cabal Therapy

 

 

Salva

Salva

Salva

Salva

Salva

Salva

Salva

Salva






Da MF Staff, Martedì, 30 Gennaio 2018 21:35, Letta: 424 volta/e  ^
Inserisci Commento dal Sito


Inserisci Commento da Facebook

Commenti dal Sito






MagicFriends.net, la Community di Riferimento in Italia sui Tornei di Magic the Gathering
Tutto il materiale contenuto in questo sito รจ tutelato dal diritto d'autore e protetto in quanto proprieta` della WotC
www.wizards.com Wizards 1994-2015 - MagicFriends.net Cookie and Privacy policy
magicfriends.net, magicfriends, magic friends, friends, sito magic, carte magic, deck, decks, decklists, liste, mazzi, mazzo, magic cards, cards, carte, mtg, magic the gathering, magic, tornei, top8, top 8, spoiler, standard, modern, legacy, extended, vintage, commander, pauper, draft, sealed, megic, metagame, adunanza
MOBILE MODE